Lista startowa i lista zadań F3K

Lista Startowa

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Licencja J/S Klub
1 Kacper Chrószcz POL-7613  Junior Aeroklub ROW
2 Mateusz Czerkies POL-7644  Junior Mieleckie Towarzystwo Rakietowe
3 Łukasz Dańczyszyn POL-7286  Junior Sanockie SML
4 Sebastian Florek POL-7591  Junior MTSR Sowiniec
5 Eryk Halaburda POL-7349 Junior Mieleckie Towarzystwo Rakietowe
6 Adam Koszałka POL-7485  Junior MTSR Sowiniec
7 Wojciech Koszelski POL-7311  Junior Mieleckie Towarzystwo Rakietowe
8 Kacper Krempa POL-7648 Junior Mieleckie Towarzystwo Rakietowe
9 Maciej Łukaszewski POL-7047  Junior MTSR Sowiniec
10 Przemysław  Żurawski POL-7519 Junior Mieleckie Towarzystwo Rakietowe
11 Marek Arasimowicz POL-5365  Senior Aeroklub Lubelski
12 Paweł Borkowicz POL-6566  Senior SMO Feniks
13 Rafał Budzoń POL-4659  Senior Gliwickie SML
14 Zbigniew Chrószcz POL-3137  Senior Aeroklub ROW
15 Mateusz Dyba POL-6694  Senior MTSR Sowiniec
16 Michał Filas POL-4624 Senior MTSR Sowiniec
17 Tomasz Frąk POL-6090  Senior Aeroklub Lubelski
18 Piotr Górny POL-6688 Senior SMO Feniks
19 Jarosław Grzesica POL-3379  Senior Aeroklub Z. Miedziowego
20 Cezary Janas POL-5893 Senior BCK Aeromodelklub ArtBem
21 Paweł Królicki POL-5263  Senior Sanockie SML
22 Leszek Małmyga POL-4578  Senior Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
23 Rafał Muchowski POL-7325  Senior Aeroklub Podkarpacki
24 Mateusz Niebielski POL-6693  Senior MTSR Sowiniec
25 Daniel Perzyński POL-7595  Senior Gliwickie SML
26 Andrzej Piłatowicz POL-7580 Senior Aeroklub Warszawski
27 Krzysztof Przybytek POL-3754  Senior MTSR Sowiniec
28 Adam Siama POL-3938 Senior Aeroklub Poznański
29 Michał Sokołowski POL-7447  Senior BCK Aeromodelklub ArtBem
30 Adrian Stępień POL-6548  Senior MTSR Sowiniec
31 Mirosław Szendzielarz POL-5392 Senior Gliwickie SML

Lista Zadań

Lp. Zadanie Opis
1 Ladder + 15sec Increasing times – 0:30, 0:45, 1:00, 1:15, 1:30, 1:45, 2:00, in 10:00 window
2 Last 5:00 in 7:00 Last flight, 5:00 max, 7:00 window
3 Best 5 x 2:00 Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
4 Big Ladder Big Ladder – 5 flights only, 1:00, 1:30, 2:00, 2:30, 3:00 targets, 10:00 window
5 Last 2 x 4:00 Last 2 flights, 4:00 max, 10:00 window
6 All up 3 x 300 All up, 3 flights, 3:00 max
7 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 Best 4 flights, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 max in any order, 10:00 window