Zadania:

lp.ZadanieOpis
1Ladder + 15secIncreasing times – 0:30, 0:45, 1:00, 1:15, 1:30, 1:45, 2:00, in 10:00 window
2Last 5:00 in 7:00Last flight, 5:00 max, 7:00 window
3Best 5 x 2:00Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
4Big LadderBig Ladder – 5 flights only, 1:00, 1:30, 2:00, 2:30, 3:00 targets, 10:00 window
5Last2 x 4:00Last 2 flights, 4:00 max, 10:00 window
6All up 3 x 300All up, 3 flights, 3:00 max
71:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00Best 4 flights, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 max in any order, 10:00 window
8Best 5 x 2:00Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
9All up 3 x 300All up, 3 flights, 3:00 max

Lista Startowa:

_ Round 1 – Increasing times – 0:30, 0:45, 1:00, 1:15, 1:30, 1:45, 2:00, in 10:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Adam KoszałkaKacper ChrószczSebastian Florek
Kacper KrempaMateusz PtaszekKrzysztof Przybytek
Michał FilasLeszek MałmygaMarek Zalewski
Adrian StępieńCezary JanasZbigniew Chrószcz
Andrzej PiłatowiczŁukasz DańczyszynPaweł Królicki
Adam SiamaMichał SokołowskiAdam Stach
Maciej ŁukaszewskiPaweł BorkowiczJarosław Grzesica
Arkadiusz WitkowskiMarek ArasimowiczPiotr Górny
Dariusz Szafarowicz Mateusz Dyba
   
_ Round 2 – Last flight, 5:00 max, 7:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Krzysztof PrzybytekMateusz PtaszekAdrian Stępień
Paweł KrólickiMichał FilasAndrzej Piłatowicz
Michał SokołowskiLeszek MałmygaMarek Zalewski
Arkadiusz WitkowskiAdam SiamaŁukasz Dańczyszyn
Jarosław GrzesicaZbigniew ChrószczMaciej Łukaszewski
Marek ArasimowiczPaweł BorkowiczAdam Stach
Adam KoszałkaPiotr GórnyDariusz Szafarowicz
Kacper KrempaMateusz DybaSebastian Florek
 Kacper ChrószczCezary Janas
   
_ Round 3 – Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Sebastian FlorekLeszek MałmygaAdam Koszałka
Kacper ChrószczAdrian StępieńMichał Filas
Cezary JanasAndrzej PiłatowiczKrzysztof Przybytek
Adam SiamaZbigniew ChrószczMarek Zalewski
Paweł KrólickiŁukasz DańczyszynMaciej Łukaszewski
Arkadiusz WitkowskiMarek ArasimowiczMichał Sokołowski
Dariusz SzafarowiczPiotr GórnyAdam Stach
Paweł BorkowiczMateusz PtaszekMateusz Dyba
Jarosław GrzesicaKacper Krempa 
   
_ Round 4 – Big Ladder – 5 flights only, 1:00, 1:30, 2:00, 2:30, 3:00 targets, 10:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Maciej ŁukaszewskiZbigniew ChrószczAdam Stach
Paweł BorkowiczŁukasz DańczyszynJarosław Grzesica
Adam KoszałkaArkadiusz WitkowskiMarek Arasimowicz
Mateusz PtaszekDariusz SzafarowiczSebastian Florek
Kacper KrempaPiotr GórnyKacper Chrószcz
Adam SiamaMateusz DybaLeszek Małmyga
Marek ZalewskiMichał FilasCezary Janas
Paweł KrólickiKrzysztof PrzybytekAdrian Stępień
 Andrzej PiłatowiczMichał Sokołowski
   
_ Round 5 – Last 2 flights, 4:00 max, 10:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Adam KoszałkaŁukasz DańczyszynMateusz Dyba
Sebastian FlorekArkadiusz WitkowskiKacper Chrószcz
Kacper KrempaAdam StachCezary Janas
Krzysztof PrzybytekDariusz SzafarowiczAdrian Stępień
Leszek MałmygaJarosław GrzesicaMarek Zalewski
Andrzej PiłatowiczMateusz PtaszekZbigniew Chrószcz
Michał SokołowskiMichał FilasMaciej Łukaszewski
Piotr GórnyAdam SiamaPaweł Borkowicz
 Paweł KrólickiMarek Arasimowicz
   
_ Round 6 – All up, 3 flights, 3:00 max
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Adam KoszałkaMarek ArasimowiczMateusz Ptaszek
Kacper ChrószczMichał FilasLeszek Małmyga
Kacper KrempaKrzysztof PrzybytekAndrzej Piłatowicz
Cezary JanasAdrian StępieńMarek Zalewski
Łukasz DańczyszynAdam SiamaPaweł Królicki
Maciej ŁukaszewskiZbigniew ChrószczArkadiusz Witkowski
Adam StachMichał SokołowskiPaweł Borkowicz
Piotr GórnyDariusz SzafarowiczJarosław Grzesica
Mateusz Dyba Sebastian Florek
   
_ Round 7 – Best 4 flights, 1:00, 2:00, 3:00, 4:00 max in any order, 10:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Adam KoszałkaPaweł BorkowiczSebastian Florek
Krzysztof PrzybytekPiotr GórnyKacper Chrószcz
Leszek MałmygaMateusz DybaMichał Filas
Adrian StępieńMateusz PtaszekCezary Janas
Zbigniew ChrószczKacper KrempaAndrzej Piłatowicz
Paweł KrólickiŁukasz DańczyszynAdam Siama
Adam StachMichał SokołowskiMarek Zalewski
Jarosław GrzesicaArkadiusz WitkowskiMaciej Łukaszewski
Marek ArasimowiczDariusz Szafarowicz 
   
_ Round 8 – Best 5 flights, 2:00 max, 10:00 window
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Sebastian FlorekMarek ArasimowiczArkadiusz Witkowski
Kacper ChrószczPiotr GórnyAdam Stach
Michał FilasAdam KoszałkaPaweł Borkowicz
Andrzej PiłatowiczMateusz PtaszekMateusz Dyba
Zbigniew ChrószczKrzysztof PrzybytekKacper Krempa
Paweł KrólickiLeszek MałmygaCezary Janas
Łukasz DańczyszynMarek ZalewskiAdrian Stępień
Michał SokołowskiMaciej ŁukaszewskiAdam Siama
Dariusz SzafarowiczJarosław Grzesica 
   
_ Round 9 – All up, 3 flights, 3:00 max
   
_______ Group A ______________ Group B ______________ Group C _______
Mateusz PtaszekMateusz DybaAdam Koszałka
Kacper KrempaSebastian FlorekKacper Chrószcz
Michał FilasLeszek MałmygaKrzysztof Przybytek
Adam SiamaCezary JanasAndrzej Piłatowicz
Marek ZalewskiAdrian StępieńZbigniew Chrószcz
Michał SokołowskiPaweł KrólickiŁukasz Dańczyszyn
Adam StachArkadiusz WitkowskiMaciej Łukaszewski
Dariusz SzafarowiczMarek ArasimowiczJarosław Grzesica
Paweł BorkowiczPiotr Górny 

Matrix:

 Name1
Laddr
2
L1x5
3
5×2.0
4
BLddr
5
L2x4
6
AUp
7
1234
8
5×2.0
9
AUp
1Adam KoszałkaAACAAAABC
2Sebastian FlorekCCACACCAB
3Kacper ChrószczBBACCACAC
4Mateusz PtaszekBBBABCBBA
5Kacper KrempaAABAAABCA
6Michał FilasABCBBBCAA
7Krzysztof PrzybytekCACBABABC
8Leszek MałmygaBBBCACABB
9Cezary JanasBCACCACCB
10Adrian StępieńACBCCBACB
11Andrzej PiłatowiczACBBACCAC
12Adam SiamaABAABBCCA
13Marek ZalewskiCCCACCCBA
14Zbigniew ChrószczCBBBCBAAC
15Paweł KrólickiCAAABCAAB
16Łukasz DańczyszynBCBBBABAC
17Maciej ŁukaszewskiACCACACBC
18Michał SokołowskiBACCABBAA
19Arkadiusz WitkowskiAAABBCBCB
20Adam StachCCCCBAACA
21Dariusz SzafarowiczACABBBBAA
22Paweł BorkowiczBBAACCBCA
23Jarosław GrzesicaCAACBCABC
24Marek ArasimowiczBABCCBABB
25Piotr GórnyCBBBAABBB
26Mateusz DybaCBCBCABCB
Kategorie: Aktualności