Ogólnopolskie Zawody do Pucharu Polski Modeli Szybowców Zdalnie Sterowanych Wyrzucanych z Ręki – F3K – WYNIKI

  Name 1
Laddr
2
L1x5
3
5×2.0
4
BLddr
5
L2x4
6
AUp
7
1234
8
5×2.0
9
AUp
Penalty
& Rnd
Total
Score
% FAI / AMA
number
Club
1 Cezary Janas 1000 1000 993 988 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000   7 993 100,0% POL-5893 Aeromodelklub ArtBem BCK
2 Michał Sokołowski 1000 702 995 993 934 1000 1000 987 1000   7 909 98,95% POL-7447 Aeromodelklub Artbem‎
3 Leszek Małmyga 1000 793 1000 961 1000 1000 1000 907 1000   7 868 98,44% POL 4578 Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej
4 Łukasz Dańczyszyn 1000 787 997 990 1000 969 963 1000 928 100/8 7 747 96,92% POL-7286 Sanockie SML
5 Adam Koszałka 1000 790 1000 1000 936 893 913 990 1000   7 732 96,73% POL-7485 MTSR Sowiniec
6 Paweł Królicki 1000 1000 907 1000 817 934 871 982 835   7 529 94,19% POL-5263 Sanockie SML
7 Andrzej Piłatowicz 1000 1000 870 1000 839 883 795 988 794   7 375 92,27% POL-7580 Aeroklub Warszawski
8 Piotr Górny 1000 1000 1000 988 697 704 791 993 856   7 332 91,73% POL-6688 Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Opolszczyzny Feniks
9 Zbigniew Chrószcz 1000 963 886 943 639 733 739 980 828   7 072 88,48% POL-3137 Aeroklub ROW Rybnik
10 Jarosław Grzesica 1000 713 1000 1000 842 826 684 1000 554   7 065 88,39% POL-3379 AZM
11 Arkadiusz Witkowski 741 555 962 911 837 866 876 951 904   7 048 88,18% POL-5074 Aeromodelklub ArtBem BCK
12 Adam Siama 1000 310 665 899 809 870 821 997 896   6 957 87,04% POL-3938 Aeroklub Poznański
13 Dariusz Szafarowicz 519 723 955 954 789 773 851 960 872   6 877 86,04% POL-7358 Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Opolszczyzny FENIKS
14 Adam Stach 771 417 966 892 847 759 835 934 625   6 629 82,94% POL-7783 Sanockie Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Lotniczych
15 Krzysztof Przybytek 771 327 876 899 493 601 702 753 891   5 986 74,89% POL 3754 MTSR Sowiniec
16 Marek Arasimowicz 771 364 858 981 641 662 742 922 187   5 941 74,33% POL-5365 LL
17 Kacper Krempa 1000 500 913 992 780 715 793 0     5 693 71,22% POL-7648 MTR Mielec
18 Kacper Chrószcz 771 600 836 851 503 494 681 827 519   5 588 69,91% POL-7613 Aeroklub ROW Rybnik
19 Michał Filas 519 403 973 899 585 560 602 824 603   5 565 69,62% POL 4624 MTSR Sowiniec
20 Adrian Stępień 741 417 820 763 506 541 572 831 639   5 413 67,72% POL-6548 MTSR Sowiniec
21 Maciej Łukaszewski 519 460 974 671 364 472 598 802 500   4 996 62,50% POL-7047 MTSR Sowiniec
22 Mateusz Ptaszek 57 0 161 345 229 231 307 267 180   1 777 22,23% POL-7824 MTSR Sowiniec
23 Sebastian Florek 0             844 659   1 503 18,80% POL-7591 MTSR Sowiniec
24 Mateusz Dyba 0       346 437 582       1 365 17,08% POL-6694 MTSR Sowiniec
25 Marek Zalewski 0                       POL-6923 Aeroklub Gdański
26 Paweł Borkowicz 0                       POL-6566 SO FENIKS