FAI OPEN INTERNATIONAL SPACE MODELS COMPETITION World Cup in Krakow 2018 – Results

WORLD CUP IN KRAKOW
02-03.06.2018
S4A
Lp. Competitor J/S Club License number FAI ID Starting number 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight Sum Place
1 POLAKOWSKI Filip Junior A. Lubelski POL 7769 110351 26 180 145 143 468 I
2 CHALUPA Jaromir Senior AVZO MK Senov CZE 1097 31096 56 105 136 179 420 II
3 KIČURA Rastislav Senior LMK Humenne SVK 1122 24603 66 112 180 119 411 III
4 HRICINDA Michal Senior LMK Humenne SVK 1123 24604 64 145 150 88 383 4
5 ŁASOCHA Sławomir Senior SSMG POL 3896 54191 20 130 117 121 368 5
6 KUĆ Aleksandra Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL7891 124679 41 180 97 85 362 6
7 FLOREK Sebastian Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7591 94396 6 80 87 180 347 7
8 CHMELIK Jaroslav Senior MK Mlada Boleslav CZE1046 54290 57 85 110 137 332 8
9 PALUSZEK Maciej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 5761 54213 24 97 103 116 316 9
10 TOKARCZYK Bartłomiej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 3656 54216 35 83 52 163 298 10
11 ZHABRAVETS Kiryl Senior Grodno BLR 257 85413 94 112 59 85 256 11
12 STRIBA Piotr Junior Czech CZE 1473 62270 84 78 78 84 240 12
13 SZULC Sebastian Senior MTS Kwidzyn POL 3765 53956 33 DQ 73 158 231 13
14 DRASPA Radosław Senior SSMG POL 7395 80481 4 DQ 106 110 216 14
15 ADAMCHUK Anton Junior Grodno BLR 048 92306 51 90 121 DQ 211 15
16 KAPŁON Filip Junior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 7660 108749 10 115 68 183 16
17 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof Senior MTSR Sowiniec POL 3754 54112 27 101 40 DQ 141 17
18 BREZÁNI Marek Junior Slovensko SVK 1346 80115 53 104 36 140 18
19 VACHOKOV Dimitar Senior Bulgaria BUL 00518 16106 89 60 66 126 19
20 FECEK Maroš Junior Slovensko SVK 1345 80114 59 111 DQ DQ 111 20
21 VASILEV Stefan Senior Bulgaria BUL 00650 16180 90 74 28 DQ 102 21
22 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 6840 54208 36 DQ 100 100 22
23 BEDŘICH Pavka Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1043 30503 52 86 86 23
24 ZACH Sławomir Senior SSMG GBR 198386 121272 92 DQ 74 74 24
25 PŁONKA Damian Junior Czech CZE 1631 110036 76 55 DQ DQ 55 25
WORLD CUP IN KRAKOW
02-03.06.2018
S6A
Lp. Competitor J/S Club License number FAI ID Starting number 1 Flight 2 Flight Sum Place
1 DRASPA Radosław Senior SSMG POL 7395 80481 4 167 180 347 I
2 FECEK Maroš Junior Slovensko SVK 1345 80114 59 118 180 298 II
3 ŁASOCHA Sławomir Senior SSMG POL 3896 54191 20 138 135 273 III
4 STAROBRAT Władysław Senior A. Ziemi Zamojskiej POL 623 67966 31 84 180 264 4
5 DZIĘCIOŁOWSKI Wojciech Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7884 124392 5 91 171 262 5
6 TOKARCZYK Bartłomiej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 3656 54216 35 81 180 261 6
7 KAPŁON Filip Junior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 7660 108749 10 151 102 253 7
8 ŽITŇAN Michal Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1087 24587 96 140 109 249 8
9 HAMERNIK Cyprian Junior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 7469 82336 9 152 90 242 9
10 BUCHOWIECKI Kacper Junior MTS Kwidzyn POL 7855 122047 2 75 155 230 10
11 POLAKOWSKI Filip Junior A. Lubelski POL 7769 110351 26 128 95 223 11
12 SZULC Sebastian Senior MTS Kwidzyn POL 3765 53956 33 105 117 222 12
13 SLUKOVÁ Michaela Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1592 119517 79 117 102 219 13
14 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 6840 54208 36 100 110 210 14-15
15 PAVLJUK Vasiľ Senior RMK Liptovsky Mikulas SVK 1029 24542 75 99 111 210 14-15
16 ZACH Sławomir Senior SSMG GBR 198386 121272 92 83 126 209 16
17 ZHABRAVETS Kiryl Senior Grodno BLR 257 85413 94 81 127 208 17
18 STOPA Jan Junior Czech CZE 1556 82806 82 75 131 206 18
19 KUĆ Kacper Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7890 124678 42 82 122 204 19
20 PAVKA Martin Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1047 16880 74 92 111 203 20
21 MAJ Wiktoria Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7062 53967 23 116 86 202 21
22 SOLARZ Mikołaj Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7882 124390 30 111 90 201 22
23 KUĆ Aleksandra Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL7891 124679 41 79 117 196 23
24 ŽITŇAN Michal Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1111 24594 95 100 95 195 24
25 GORYCZKA Kornelia Junior MTR Mielec POL 7751 109869 7 83 111 194 25
26 CESNEK Boris Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1080 24584 55 100 92 192 26-27
27 HRISTOV Peter Junior Bulgaria BUL 02569 72058 65 94 98 192 26-27
28 CVITIĆTomislav Senior Croatia S 002 61253 58 99 92 191 28
29 KREMPA Kacper Junior MTR Mielec POL 7548 94376 16 79 110 189 29
30 KUCHTA Michał Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7885 124393 18 73 113 186 30
31 PALUSZEK Maciej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 5761 54213 24 84 100 184 31-32
32 BEDŘICH Pavka Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1043 30503 52 92 92 184 31-32
33 KRONBERGS Edgars Junior Latvia 18YL14R 81522 97 121 60 181 33
34 JENKO Marian Senior ARK Vega SLO S5-27.016 24373 98 84 96 180 34
35 STRIBA Piotr Junior Czech CZE 1473 62270 84 78 100 178 35
36 KOSMALA Dawid Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7514 84786 13 97 78 175 36
37 KUKIEŁKA Jakub Junior MTR Mielec POL 7736 109350 19 DQ 171 171 37
38 SZEWCZYK Mikołaj Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7881 124389 32 84 87 171 38
39 BREZÁNI Marek Junior Slovensko SVK 1346 80115 53 58 112 170 39
40 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof Senior MTSR Sowiniec POL 3754 54112 27 82 87 169 40-41
41 TOKIĆ Darko Senior Croatia S 014 120363 87 90 79 169 40-41
42 KOPCIUCH Natalia Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7045 53968 12 80 87 167 42
43 GALKO Denis Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1321 70885 60 74 93 167 43
44 STRNAD Karel Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1596 93688 85 84 82 166 44
45 VACHOKOV Dimitar Senior Bulgaria BUL 00518 16106 89 75 87 162 45
46 TILEV Pavel Senior Bulgaria BG 00516 16105 86 64 97 161 46
47 KUCHARZYK Jan Senior Czech CZE 1072 16903 68 81 77 158 47-48
48 TRŽILOVÁViktorie Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1078 60515 88 94 64 158 47-48
49 VASILEV Stefan Senior Bulgaria BUL 00650 16180 90 94 57 151 49
50 GREŠMarián Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1239 70561 61 90 59 149 50
51 MENDROK Marian Junior Czech CZE 1471 62270 72 60 88 148 51-53
52 REDLICH Jakub Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1496 67859 77 74 74 148 51-53
53 RICHTEROVÁ Pavlína Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1627 108943 78 76 72 148 51-53
54 FLOREK Sebastian Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7591 94396 6 78 58 136 54
55 MATUŠKA Peter Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1096 24592 71 79 56 135 55
56 MAJ Mateusz Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7345 66910 22 44 83 127 56
57 PŁONKA Damian Junior Czech CZE 1631 110036 76 67 52 119 57
58 BRONÝ Pavel Senior Czech CZE 1044 30504 54 DQ 115 115 58
59 ADAMCHUK Anton Junior Grodno BLR 048 92306 51 48 51 99 59
60 KŮRA Ladislav Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1494 67857 69 DQ 88 88 60
61 KOSZELSKI Wojciech Junior MTR Mielec POL 7311 62610 15 DQ 87 87 61
WORLD CUP IN KRAKOW
02-03.06.2018
S9A
Lp. Competitor J/S Club License number FAI ID Starting number 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight Sum Place
1 PALUSZEK Maciej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 5761 54213 24 180 147 180 507 I
2 KOSZELSKI Wojciech Junior MTR Mielec POL 7311 62610 15 113 180 180 473 II
3 ŽITŇAN Michal Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1087 24587 96 180 135 144 459 III
4 HAMERNIK Cyprian Junior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 7469 82336 9 180 94 180 454 4
5 ZACH Sławomir Senior SSMG GBR 198386 121272 92 118 180 144 442 5
6 POLAKOWSKI Filip Junior A. Lubelski POL 7769 110351 26 180 92 165 437 6
7 KREMPA Kacper Junior MTR Mielec POL 7548 94376 16 151 180 90 421 7
8 TILEV Pavel Senior Bulgaria BG 00516 16105 86 72 180 167 419 8
9 CHALUPA Jaromir Senior AVZO MK Senov CZE 1097 31096 56 91 147 180 418 9
10 ZHABRAVETS Kiryl Senior Grodno BLR 257 85413 94 180 98 134 412 10
11 DRASPA Radosław Senior SSMG POL 7395 80481 4 136 114 158 408 11-12
12 SZULC Sebastian Senior MTS Kwidzyn POL 3765 53956 33 180 78 150 408 11-12
13 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof Senior MTSR Sowiniec POL 3754 54112 27 180 126 69 375 13
14 BEDŘICH Pavka Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1043 30503 52 180 180 360 14
15 MAJ Wiktoria Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7062 53967 23 180 DQ 178 358 15
16 LIPAI Aliksandr Senior Grodno BLR 071 76176 70 137 111 108 356 16
17 STRNAD Karel Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1596 93688 85 180 76 98 354 17
18 HRISTOV Peter Junior Bulgaria BUL 02569 72058 65 DQ 180 172 352 18
19 RICHTEROVÁ Pavlína Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1627 108943 78 127 111 100 338 19
20 KIČURA Rastislav Senior LMK Humenne SVK 1122 24603 66 102 93 140 335 20
21 ŁASOCHA Sławomir Senior SSMG POL 3896 54191 20 149 DQ 180 329 21
22 ŽITŇAN Michal Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1111 24594 95 119 112 80 311 22
23 BRONÝ Pavel Senior Czech CZE 1044 30504 54 139 91 70 300 23
24 KŮRA Ladislav Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1494 67857 69 36 128 134 298 24
25 KUĆ Kacper Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7890 124678 42 DQ 117 180 297 25
26 PAVKA Martin Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1047 16880 74 109 180 DQ 289 26
27 FLOREK Sebastian Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7591 94396 6 90 74 119 283 27-28
28 VASILEV Stefan Senior Bulgaria BUL 00650 16180 90 180 103 DQ 283 27-28
29 KUCHARZYK Jan Senior Czech CZE 1072 16903 68 93 93 96 282 29
30 CVITIĆTomislav Senior Croatia S 002 61253 58 DQ 92 180 272 30
31 CHMELIK Jaroslav Senior MK Mlada Boleslav CZE1046 54290 57 180 87 DQ 267 31
32 TRŽILOVÁViktorie Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1078 60515 88 112 147 DQ 259 32
33 ADAMCHUK Anton Junior Grodno BLR 048 92306 51 100 144 244 33-34
34 HRICINDA Michal Senior LMK Humenne SVK 1123 24604 64 64 180 DQ 244 33-34
35 TOKARCZYK Bartłomiej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 3656 54216 35 88 78 52 218 35
36 PAVLJUK Vasiľ Senior RMK Liptovsky Mikulas SVK 1029 24542 75 113 104 217 36
37 GALKO Denis Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1321 70885 60 97 DQ 118 215 37
38 REDLICH Jakub Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1496 67859 77 92 110 DQ 202 38
39 STAROBRAT Władysław Senior A. Ziemi Zamojskiej POL 623 67966 31 64 53 79 196 39
40 MAJ Mateusz Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7345 66910 22 78 62 54 194 40
41 VACHOKOV Dimitar Senior Bulgaria BUL 00518 16106 89 66 DQ 127 193 41
42 JENKO Marian Senior ARK Vega SLO S5-27.016 24373 98 180 180 42
43 STRIBA Piotr Junior Czech CZE 1473 62270 84 57 71 44 172 43
44 KUĆ Aleksandra Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL7891 124679 41 61 DQ 99 160 44
45 GORYCZKA Kornelia Junior MTR Mielec POL 7751 109869 7 140 DQ DQ 140 45
46 KOPCIUCH Natalia Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7045 53968 12 DQ DQ 92 92 46
47 BUCHOWIECKI Kacper Junior MTS Kwidzyn POL 7855 122047 2 91 DQ 91 47
48 KOSMALA Dawid Junior LKS Kłos Olkusz POL 7514 84786 13 DQ 53 DQ 53 48
49 KUKIEŁKA Jakub Junior MTR Mielec POL 7736 109350 19 DQ DQ 41 41 49
WORLD CUP IN KRAKOW
02-03.06.2018
S7
Lp. Competitor J/S Club License number FAI ID Starting number Model Static 1 Flight 2 Flight Sum Place
1 MATUŠKA Peter Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1096 24592 71 Saturn 1B 546 243 789 I
2 CESNEK Boris Senior RMK Dubnica SVK 1080 24584 55 Ariane L 03 522 145 667 II
3 TOKARCZYK Bartłomiej Senior UKM Orion Muszyna POL 3656 54216 35 SATURN V 496 170 666 III
4 KRZYWIŃSKI Wojciech Senior A. Ziemi Mazowieckiej POL 1974 54017 17 Ariane 4 504 130 634 4
5 PAVKA Martin Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1047 16880 74 Terrier – Improved Orion 490 110 600 5
6 RUSINOWSKI Andrzej Senior MTR Mielec POL 7401 71639 40 Meteor 2 428 120 548 6
7 KREMPA Kacper Junior MTR Mielec POL 7548 94376 16 Meteor 2 433 115 548 7
8 STRIBA Piotr Junior Czech CZE 1473 62270 84 Nike – Apache 436 98 534 8
9 ŻURAWSKI Przemysław Junior MTR Mielec POL 7519 86077 38 Meteor 2 424 105 529 9
10 PAVLJUK Vasiľ Senior RMK Liptovsky Mikulas SVK 1029 24542 75 SONDA S1-S2 418 80 498 10
11 KOSZELSKI Wojciech Junior MTR Mielec POL 7311 62610 15 Meteor 1 369 90 459 11
12 KUKIEŁKA Jakub Junior MTR Mielec POL 7736 109350 19 Meteor 1 345 93 438 12
13 SLUKOVÁ Michaela Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1592 119517 79 Ula – 1 275 90 365 13
14 TRŽILOVÁViktorie Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1078 60515 88 D-Region Tomahawk 292 65 357 14
15 TOKIĆ Darko Senior Croatia S 014 120363 87 SAKO 4-1 295 55 350 15
16 KŮRA Ladislav Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1494 67857 69 ASP 256 80 336 16
17 REDLICH Jakub Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1496 67859 77 ASP 262 60 322 17
18 RICHTEROVÁ Pavlína Junior RMK Krupka CZE 1627 108943 78 ASP 258 60 318 18
WORLD CUP IN KRAKOW
02-03.06.2018
S8E/p
Lp. Competitor J/S Club License number FAI ID Starting number 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight 4 Flight Final Sum Place
1 HALABURDA Eryk Junior MTR Mielec POL 7349 66918 8 986,8 1 000,0 1 000,0 1 000,0 1 000,0 4 986,8 I
2 RUSINOWSKI Andrzej Senior MTR Mielec POL 7401 71639 40 1 000,0 1 000,0 1 000,0 1 000,0 985,5 4 985,5 II
3 KAŹMIERSKI Bartosz Senior MTR Mielec POL 7343 65742 11 972,2 985,6 994,6 1 000,0 985,7 4 938,1 III
4 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof Senior MTSR Sowiniec POL 3754 54112 27 974,7 1 000,0 853,7 955 959,8 4 743,2 4
5 SZWED Artur Senior A. Krakowski POL 6232 54150 34 1 000,0 1 000,0 976,8 1 000,0 738 4 714,8 5
6 KRÁMEK Zbyněk Senior MK Mlada Boleslav CZE 1338 54296 67 690,7 978 821,7 871,9   3 362,3 6
7 PAVKA Martin Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1047 16880 74 955 802,2 615 789,7   3 161,9 7
8 CZERKIES Mateusz Junior MTR Mielec POL 7644 94372 3 829,8 DQ 1 000,0 898,5   2 728,3 8
9 KOSZAŁKA Adam Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7485 82354 14 1 000,0 638 896,5   2 534,5 9
10 BEDŘICH Pavka Senior RMK Krupka CZE 1043 30503 52 637,8 363,3 1 000,0 497,7   2 498,8 10
11 ZHABRAVETS Kiryl Senior Grodno BLR 257 85413 94 775,9 827,2 859,8   2 462,9 11
12 KIČURA Rastislav Senior LMK Humenne SVK 1122 24603 66 990 855,8 615,7 DQ   2 461,5 12
13 CHMELIK Jaroslav Senior MK Mlada Boleslav CZE 1046 54290 57 795,5 590,6 DQ 966   2 352,1 13
14 BARĆ Dawid Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7046 54105 43 740,9 636,6 823,5   2 201,0 14
15 RODAK Aleksander Junior A. Krakowski POL 7486 82355 29 0 595,6 844,6 750,7   2 190,9 15
16 MENDROK Marian Junior Czech CZE 1471 62270 72 DQ 218,3 412,4 798,6   1 429,3 16
17 FLOREK Sebastian Junior MTSR Sowiniec POL 7591 94396 6 399,6 771,4 CE   1 171,0 17
18 BRONÝ Pavel Senior Czech CZE 1044 30504 54 264,2 447,5 300,5 DQ   1 012,2 18
19 GALKO Denis Junior RMK Dubnica SVK 1321 70885 60 1 000,0 DQ DQ   1 000,0 19
20 KOSZELSKI Wojciech Junior MTR Mielec POL 7311 62610 15 408   408 20